IPLC IPLC

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$104.30

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 1M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More
$108.68

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 2M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More
$113.05

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 3M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More
$143.65

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 10M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More
$187.37

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 20M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More
$318.53

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 50M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More
$537.13

PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 100M length, Duplex Multimode IP67Cable

View More

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction