1. See Detail

Media Converters

View as Grid List

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. MC-SFP-RJ45-MR

    Adaptive 10Mb, 100Mb & 1000Mb Fibre SFP to Copper RJ45 Media Converter. ...
    $91.61
    More info / Purchase
  2. MC-MM-1310-1000MB-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Multimode Fibre, 1310NM, 2KM Reach. ...
    $112.42
    More info / Purchase
  3. MC-MM-1000MB-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Multimode Fibre, 850nm, 550M Reach. ...
    $128.48
    More info / Purchase
  4. MC-SM-1000MB-20KM-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1310NM, 20KM Reach. ...
    $135.62
    More info / Purchase
  5. MC-SM-1000MB-40KM-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1310NM, 40KM Reach. ...
    $214.14
    More info / Purchase
  6. MC-SM-1000MB-60KM-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1550NM, 60KM Reach. ...
    $271.25
    More info / Purchase
  7. MC-SM-1000MB-80KM-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1550NM, 80KM Reach. ...
    $285.52
    More info / Purchase
  8. MC-14S-PO

    The PlusOptic MC-14S-PO is a high quality 19” 2U rackmount chassis with universal dual power supplies that can house up to 14 stand alone media ...
    $369.74
    More info / Purchase
  9. MC-SM-1000MB-100KM-SC

    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1550NM, 100KM Reach. ...
    $491.34
    More info / Purchase
  10. MC-10G-SFP+-RJ45

    10G Copper to Fiber SFP+ Media Converter for singlemode & multimode fibre with a maximum reach of 100KM. ...
    $799.46
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors