1. See Detail

Singlemode 10/100/1000 MB Fibre SC to Copper RJ45

View as Grid List

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. MC-SM-1000MB-20KM-SC

    MC-SM-1000MB-20KM-SC
    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1310NM, 20KM Reach. ...
    $135.62
    More info / Purchase
  2. MC-SM-1000MB-40KM-SC

    MC-SM-1000MB-40KM-SC
    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1310NM, 40KM Reach. ...
    $214.14
    More info / Purchase
  3. MC-SM-1000MB-60KM-SC

    MC-SM-1000MB-60KM-SC
    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1550NM, 60KM Reach. ...
    $271.25
    More info / Purchase
  4. MC-SM-1000MB-80KM-SC

    MC-SM-1000MB-80KM-SC
    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1550NM, 80KM Reach. ...
    $285.52
    More info / Purchase
  5. MC-SM-1000MB-100KM-SC

    MC-SM-1000MB-100KM-SC
    Adaptive 10Mb/100Mb/1000Mb Copper to 1G Fiber Media Converter with Duplex SC Fibre Connector. For Singlemode Fibre, 1550NM, 100KM Reach. ...
    $491.34
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors