DWDM

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$163.90

PlusOptic 2 slot rack mountable 19" Chassis, fits upto 2 LGX Cassettes.

View More
$1,094.50

PlusOptic Apeiron, 4 Channel 100Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port, Expansion Port and M...

View More
$1,243.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, 8 Channel 100Ghz Single Core DWDM Mux / Demux with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port, Expansion Port and Monitoring Por...

View More
$1,243.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, 8 Channel 100Ghz Single Core DWDM Mux / Demux with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port, Expansion Port and Monitoring Por...

View More
$1,947.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, 8 Channel 100Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port, Expansion Port and M...

View More
$2,079.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, fixed 40 Channel 100Ghz spacing Single Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19"" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port and...

View More
$2,079.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, fixed 40 Channel 100Ghz spacing Single Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19"" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port and...

View More
$2,079.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, 8 Channel 100Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port, Expansion Port and Monitoring Port. ...

View More
$3,410.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, 16 Channel 100Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port, Expansion Port and ...

View More
$3,850.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, fixed 40 Channel 100Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port and Monitoring...

View More
$7,095.00

PlusOptic Apeiron, fixed 96 Channel 50Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 2RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors. Includes 1310nm Pass Port and Monitoring ...

View More

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction