TUNXFP-CB-80-ADT

$4,948.90
In stock
Fully compatible with Adtran

SKU TUNXFP-CB-80-ADT

Adtran compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF

Adtran compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

More Information
Vendor Compatibility Adtran
PlusOptic SKU TUNXFP-CB-80-ADT
Device Type Tunable DWDM XFP
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength C-band
Distance 80KM
Connector LC
Cable Type SMF
DDMI Yes
WARRANTY Comprehensive 3 Year Warranty
UPC 9350888061404
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account