SFP-1G-SX-CIS

$66.00
In stock
Fully compatible with Cisco GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, ONS-SC-GE-SX, SFP-GE-S

SKU SFP-1G-SX-CIS

Cisco compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M, LC, MMF

Cisco compatible (GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, ONS-SC-GE-SX, SFP-GE-S), 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI

More Information
Vendor Compatibility Cisco
PlusOptic SKU SFP-1G-SX-CIS
Vendor Part Number(s) GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, ONS-SC-GE-SX, SFP-GE-S
Device Type SFP
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 550M
Connector LC
Cable Type MMF
DDMI Yes
WARRANTY Comprehensive 3 Year Warranty
UPC 9350888037133
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account