10200

$4,948.90
In stock
Fully compatible with Extreme 10200

SKU 10200

Extreme compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF

Extreme compatible (10200), 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

More Information
Vendor Compatibility Extreme
PlusOptic SKU 10200
Vendor Part Number(s) 10200
Device Type Tunable DWDM XFP
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength C-band
Distance 80KM
Connector LC
Cable Type SMF
DDMI Yes
WARRANTY Comprehensive 3 Year Warranty
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account