LC-LC-OM3-3M-DX

$20.87
In stock

SKU LC-LC-OM3-3M-DX

PlusOptic OM3 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 3M length, Duplex Multimode Cable

PlusOptic OM3 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - LC Connectors, 3M length, Duplex Multimode Cable

More Information
PlusOptic Part Number LC-LC-OM3-3M-DX
Device Type Fibre Patch Lead
Mode Multimode
Cable Type OM3
Connection A LC
Connection B LC
Cable Length 3M
Sheathing 2 mm
Duplex/Simplex Duplex
UPC 9350888001202
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account