LC-ST-OS1-25M-DX

$42.14
In stock

SKU LC-ST-OS1-25M-DX

PlusOptic OS1 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - ST Connectors, 25M length, Duplex Singlemode Cable

PlusOptic OS1 Fibre Patch Lead with LC - ST Connectors, 25M length, Duplex Singlemode Cable

More Information
PlusOptic Part Number LC-ST-OS1-25M-DX
Device Type Fibre Patch Lead
Mode Singlemode
Cable Type OS1
Connection A LC
Connection B ST
Cable Length 25M
Sheathing 2 mm
Duplex/Simplex Duplex
UPC 9350888003633
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account