100Base SFP

Items 1-12 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$66.00
Huawei compatible (0231A564), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1FE-FX, JX-SFP-100BASE-FX, JX-SFP-1FE-FX, RX-FXMM-SFP), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MM...
View More
$66.00
HP / H3C compatible (JD120B, JD498A), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
Redback compatible (SFP-FE-FX-LX10), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
Cisco compatible (GLC-FE-100FX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
HP / Aruba compatible (J9054A, J9054B, J9054C, J9054D), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1FE-FX, JX-SFP-100BASE-FX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF
View More
$66.00
HP / Aruba compatible (J9054A, J9054B, J9054C, J9054D), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
PlusOptic 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
Extreme compatible (10066, 1G-SFP-100FX-IR-OM), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI
View More
$66.00
Cisco compatible (GLC-FE-100LX, ONS-SE-100-LX10, ONS-SI-100-LX10, TN-GLC-FE-100LX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for ...
View More
$66.00
Netgear compatible (AFM735), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI
View More

Items 1-12 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction