100Base SFP

Items 1-12 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$66.00

PlusOptic 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

Extreme compatible (10066, 1G-SFP-100FX-IR-OM), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

Cisco compatible (GLC-FE-100LX, ONS-SE-100-LX10, ONS-SI-100-LX10, TN-GLC-FE-100LX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for ...

View More
$66.00

Netgear compatible (AFM735), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

HP / H3C compatible (JD120B), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

IBM compatible (45W2818), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

Cisco compatible (GLC-FE-100FX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1FE-FX, JX-SFP-100BASE-FX, JX-SFP-1FE-FX, RX-FXMM-SFP, SFP-1FE-FX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Conn...

View More
$66.00

Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1FE-LX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

Cisco compatible (GLC-FE-100LX, ONS-SE-100-LX10), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

HP / Aruba compatible (JF832A, JF833A), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

View More
$66.00

Huawei compatible (SFP-FE-SX-MM1310), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI

View More

Items 1-12 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction