1. See Detail

BiDi

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 1000

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. BiSFP-U-20-PTE

    Packeteer compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  2. BiSFP-D-20-PIC

    PicoLight compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  3. BiSFP-U-20-ADT

    Adtran compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  4. BiSFP-D1-20-QNA

    QNAP compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  5. BiSFP-U-20-ALC

    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  6. E1MG-BX-U

    Foundry compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  7. EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13

    Juniper compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  8. BiSFP-U-20-MOX

    Moxa compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  9. BiSFP-D-20-SMC

    SMC compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  10. BiSFP-D-20-HP

    HP compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  11. BiSFP-D1-20-WAT

    Watchguard compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  12. BiSFP-U1-20-DEL

    Dell compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 1000

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors