BiDI QSFP 28

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$3,245.00

Arista compatible BiDi QSFP 28 100G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 70M . Fully compliant with Arista .

View More
$3,245.00

Cisco compatible BiDi QSFP 28 100G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 100M . Fully compliant with Cisco .

View More
$3,245.00

PlusOptic compatible BiDi QSFP 28 100G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 100M . Fully compliant with PlusOptic .

View More

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction