BiDi SFP

Items 1-12 of 610

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$92.40

Asante compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Asante .

View More
$92.40

F5 Networks compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with F5 Networks .

View More
$92.40

Brocade compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Brocade .

View More
$92.40

IBM compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with IBM .

View More
$92.40

Solarflare compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Solarflare .

View More
$92.40

Juniper compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13, SFP-GE10KT14R13.

View More
$92.40

Alcatel-Lucent compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent .

View More
$92.40

Exablaze compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Exablaze .

View More
$92.40

Moxa compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Moxa .

View More
$92.40

Fluke Networks compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Fluke Networks .

View More
$92.40

Netgear compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Netgear .

View More
$92.40

Gigamon compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Gigamon .

View More

Items 1-12 of 610

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction