1. See Detail

BiDi SFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 592

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. BiSFP-U1-20-DEL

    Dell compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  2. BiSFP-U-20-PCK

    Packetfront compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  3. BiSFP-U-20-QLO

    Q-logic compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  4. BiSFP-U-20-ARI

    Arista compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  5. BiSFP-D-20-JDS

    JDS Uniphase compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  6. BiSFP-U1-20-TPL

    TP-Link compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  7. BiSFP-D-20-BAC

    Black Box compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  8. BiSFP-U1-20-FOR

    Fortinet compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  9. BiSFP-D1-20-MAR

    Marconi compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  10. BiSFP-U1-20-CHE

    Check Point compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  11. BiSFP-U-20-MOX

    Moxa compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  12. 0231A12T

    Huawei compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 592

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors