BiDi X2

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$3,672.90
PlusOptic 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
HP / Aruba compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
Juniper compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
Cisco compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
Huawei compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
PlusOptic 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
HP / H3C compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
Juniper compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
HP / Aruba compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
Huawei compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
Cisco compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More
$3,672.90
HP / H3C compatible 10G, BiDi X2, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.
View More

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction