BiDi XFP

Items 1-12 of 140

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$487.30

Cisco compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco XFP-10G-BXD.

View More
$487.30

Palo Alto compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Palo Alto .

View More
$487.30

Juniper compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$487.30

D-Link compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with D-Link .

View More
$487.30

HP / H3C compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with HP / H3C .

View More
$487.30

Alcatel-Lucent compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent .

View More
$487.30

RUGGEDCOM compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with RUGGEDCOM .

View More
$487.30

NetAPP compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with NetAPP .

View More
$487.30

Huawei compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Huawei .

View More
$487.30

Fortinet compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Fortinet .

View More
$487.30

Palo Alto compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Palo Alto .

View More
$487.30

Mellanox compatible No 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Mellanox .

View More

Items 1-12 of 140

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction