BiDi XFP

Items 1-12 of 140

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$487.30

Juniper compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Dell compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

RUGGEDCOM compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Alcatel-Lucent compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Moxa compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Huawei compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

F5 Networks compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Palo Alto compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Cisco compatible (XFP-10G-BXD), 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

Juniper compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$487.30

D-LINK compatible 10G, BIDI XFP, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

Items 1-12 of 140

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction