CFP2

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$3,179.00

Cisco compatible 100G, CFP2, 850nm, 100m Transceiver, MTP/MPO Connector for MMF

View More
$3,179.00

Juniper compatible (CFP2-100G-SR10-D3), 100G, CFP2, 850nm, 100m Transceiver, MTP/MPO Connector for MMF

View More
$3,179.00

Plusoptic 100G, CFP2, 850nm, 100m Transceiver, MTP/MPO Connector for MMF

View More
$6,820.00

Cisco compatible 100G, CFP2, 1300nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF

View More
$6,820.00

Extreme compatible (CFP2-100G-SR4), 100G, CFP2, 1310nm, 10km Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF

View More
$6,820.00

Arista compatible (CFP2-100G-LR4), 100G, CFP2, 1296nm 1300nm 1305nm 1309nm, 10KM Transceiver, Duplex LC Connector for SMF

View More
$6,820.00

Plusoptic 100G, CFP2, 1310nm, 10km Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF

View More
$6,820.00

Extreme compatible (10330), 100G, CFP2, 1296nm 1300nm 1305nm 1309nm, 10KM Transceiver, Duplex LC Connector for SMF

View More
$20,295.00

Cisco compatible 100G, CFP2, 1310nm, 40km Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF

View More
$20,295.00

Plusoptic 100G, CFP2, 1310nm, 40km Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF

View More

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction