1. See Detail

CWDM

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 540

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. CWSFP-XX-40-FOU

    Foundry compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  2. CWSFP-XX-40-ARI

    Arista compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  3. CWSFP-XX-40-CHE

    Check Point compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  4. CWSFP-XX-40-IBM

    IBM compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  5. CWSFP-XX-40-MEL

    Melanox compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  6. CWSFP-XX-40-AVA

    Avago compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  7. CWSFP-XX-40-CIT

    Citrix compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  8. CWSFP-XX-40-EMC

    EMC compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  9. CWSFP-XX-40-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  10. CWSFP-XX-40-NOR

    Nortel compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  11. CWSFP-XX-40-MOX

    Moxa compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
  12. CWSFP-XX-40-RUG

    RUGGEDCOM compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $196.90
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 540

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors