CWDM SFP

Items 1-12 of 191

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$196.90

Avaya compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Avaya .

View More
$196.90

Finisar compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Finisar .

View More
$196.90

Nortel compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Nortel AA1419025.

View More
$196.90

Foundry compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Foundry .

View More
$196.90

Lenovo compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Lenovo .

View More
$196.90

Marconi compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Marconi .

View More
$196.90

Palo Alto compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Palo Alto .

View More
$196.90

Alcatel-Lucent compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent .

View More
$196.90

Enterasys compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Enterasys .

View More
$196.90

Moxa compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Moxa .

View More
$196.90

Sonic Wall compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Sonic Wall .

View More
$196.90

Huawei compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Huawei .

View More

Items 1-12 of 191

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction