1. See Detail

CWDM X2

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. CW-X2-XX-40-CIS

    Cisco compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $2,957.98
    More info / Purchase
  2. CW-X2-XX-40-PLU

    PlusOptic, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $2,957.98
    More info / Purchase
  3. CW-X2-XX-40-JUN

    Juniper compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $2,957.98
    More info / Purchase
  4. CW-X2-XX-40-HUA

    Huawei compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $2,957.98
    More info / Purchase
  5. CW-X2-XX-40-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $2,957.98
    More info / Purchase
  6. CW-X2-XX-40-HP

    HP compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $2,957.98
    More info / Purchase
  7. CW-X2-XX-80-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,067.22
    More info / Purchase
  8. CW-X2-XX-80-HP

    HP compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,067.22
    More info / Purchase
  9. CW-X2-XX-80-CIS

    Cisco compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,067.22
    More info / Purchase
  10. CW-X2-XX-80-PLU

    PlusOptic, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,067.22
    More info / Purchase
  11. CW-X2-XX-80-JUN

    Juniper compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,067.22
    More info / Purchase
  12. CW-X2-XX-80-HUA

    Huawei compatible, CWDM X2, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,067.22
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors