CWDM X2

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$2,957.98

Huawei compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

HP / H3C compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

PlusOptic 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Juniper compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

PlusOptic 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

Juniper compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

Huawei compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

HP / H3C compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

Cisco compatible 10G, CWDM X2, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction