CWDM XENPAK

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$3,010.80

PlusOptic 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$3,010.80

Juniper compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$3,010.80

Huawei compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$3,010.80

HP / H3C compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$3,010.80

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$3,010.80

Cisco compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,120.04

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,120.04

Cisco compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,120.04

PlusOptic 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,120.04

Juniper compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,120.04

Huawei compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,120.04

HP / H3C compatible 10G, CWDM XENPAK, 1470-1610nm, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction