CWDM XFP

Items 1-12 of 50

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$438.90

Alcatel-Lucent compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

IBM compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Dell compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Netgear compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Finisar compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Huawei compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Cisco compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1610, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

NetAPP compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

F5 Networks compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

HP Blade compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Brocade compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1610, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$438.90

Moxa compatible 10G, CWDM XFP, 1270-1450nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

Items 1-12 of 50

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction