1. See Detail

DWDM

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 672

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWSFP-XX-80-F10

    Force10 compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWSFP-XX-80-CIS

    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH17-61 , 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWSFP-XX-80-MER

    Meraki compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWSFP-XX-80-NOR

    Nortel compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWSFP-XX-80-DLI

    D-LINK compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWSFP-XX-80-MOX

    Moxa compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWSFP-XX-80-PTE

    Packeteer compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWSFP-XX-80-PLU

    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWSFP-XX-80-WAT

    Watchguard compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWSFP-XX-80-FOU

    Foundry compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWSFP-XX-80-PAL

    Palo Alto compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWSFP-XX-80-ARI

    Arista compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 672

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors