1. See Detail

DWDM

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 672

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWSFP-XX-80-RUG

    RUGGEDCOM compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWSFP-XX-80-TPL

    TP-Link compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWSFP-XX-80-BLA

    HP Blade compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWSFP-XX-80-CHE

    Check Point compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWSFP-XX-80-CIE

    Ciena compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWSFP-XX-80-LEN

    Lenovo compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWSFP-XX-80-NAP

    NetAPP compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWDM-SFP-3033

    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH59 (1530.33nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWSFP-XX-80-AVA

    Avago compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWSFP-XX-80-EMC

    EMC compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. MGBIC-20-08

    Enterasys compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH20 (1561.42nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWSFP-XX-80-TRE

    Trendnet compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 672

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors