1. See Detail

DWDM

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 672

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWSFP-XX-80-PLU

    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWSFP-XX-80-WAT

    Watchguard compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWSFP-XX-80-PAL

    Palo Alto compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. MGBIC-20-08

    Enterasys compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH20 (1561.42nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWSFP-XX-80-ARU

    Aruba compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWSFP-XX-80-MAR

    Marconi compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWSFP-XX-80-MEL

    Melanox compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWSFP-XX-80-ALL

    Allied Telesis compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWSFP-XX-80-INT

    Intel compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWSFP-XX-80-AVY

    Avaya compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWSFP-XX-80-JUN

    Juniper compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWSFP-XX-80-BLU

    Bluecoat compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 672

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors