1. See Detail

DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 52

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-CIS

    Cisco compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-NAP

    NetAPP compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-F5N

    F5 Networks compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-BLA

    HP Blade compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-BRO

    Brocade compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-MOX

    Moxa compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-EXT

    Extreme compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-RUG

    RUGGEDCOM compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-ARU

    Aruba compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-MEL

    Melanox compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWSFPFC8-XX-40-EMC

    EMC compatible, DWDM Fibre Channel SFP+, 8G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $877.80
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 52

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors