DWDM SFP

Items 1-12 of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$517.00

Cisco compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Cisco DWDM-SFP-XXXX.

View More
$517.00

Foundry compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Foundry .

View More
$517.00

HP / Aruba compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX-80.

View More
$517.00

Nortel compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Nortel .

View More
$517.00

3com compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with 3com .

View More
$517.00

EMC compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with EMC .

View More
$517.00

Enterasys compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Enterasys .

View More
$517.00

Intel compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Intel .

View More
$517.00

Linksys compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Linksys .

View More
$517.00

Trendnet compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Trendnet .

View More
$517.00

Check Point compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Check Point .

View More
$517.00

Meraki compatible DWDM SFP 1.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Meraki .

View More

Items 1-12 of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction