1. See Detail

DWDM SFP+

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 370

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWDM-SFP+-CH44-40KM-CIS

    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH44 (1542.14nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWSFP+-XX-40-JUN

    Juniper compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWDM-SFP+-CH26-40KM-PLU

    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH26 (1556.55nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWSFP+-XX-40-DEL

    Dell compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWDM-SFP+-CH58-40KM-PLU

    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH58 (1531.12nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWDM-SFP+-CH19-40KM-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH19 (1562.23nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWDM-SFP+-CH51-40KM-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH51 (1536.61nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWSFP+-XX-40-CHE

    Check Point compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWDM-SFP+-CH49-40KM-CIS

    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH49 (1538.19nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWDM-SFP+-CH31-40KM-PLU

    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH31 (1552.52nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWDM-SFP+-CH24-40KM-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH24 (1558.17nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWDM-SFP+-CH56-40KM-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH56 (1532.68nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 370

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors