DWDM X2

Items 1-12 of 16

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

HP / H3C compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible (DWDM-X2-30.33-40KM), 10G, DWDM X2, CH59 (1530.33nm), 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

PlusOptic 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible (DWDM-X2-31.12), 10G, DWDM X2, CH58 (1531.12nm), 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Juniper compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible (DWDM-X2-30.33), 10G, DWDM X2, CH59 (1530.33nm), 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$2,957.98

Huawei compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

Juniper compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

Huawei compatible 10G, DWDM X2, CH17-61, 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,067.22

Cisco compatible (DWDM-X2-30.33-80KM), 10G, DWDM X2, CH59 (1530.33nm), 80KM Transceiver, SC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

Items 1-12 of 16

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction