DWDM XENPAK

Items 1-12 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-30.33.

View More
$2,957.98

Juniper compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco .

View More
$2,957.98

Huawei compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Huawei .

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-31.12.

View More
$2,957.98

HP / H3C compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / H3C .

View More
$2,957.98

HP / Aruba compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More
$2,957.98

Cisco compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-31.90.

View More
$2,957.98

PlusOptic compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with PlusOptic .

View More
$4,067.22

Cisco compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-80KM.

View More
$4,067.22

HP / Aruba compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More
$4,067.22

Foundry compatible DWDM XENPAK 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 80KM . Fully compliant with Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12.

View More

Items 1-12 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction