DWDM XFP

Items 1-12 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$1,133.00

Finisar compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Finisar FTLX3611M318.

View More
$1,133.00

RUGGEDCOM compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with RUGGEDCOM .

View More
$1,133.00

Allied Telesis compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Allied Telesis .

View More
$1,133.00

HP / H3C compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / H3C .

View More
$1,133.00

Mellanox compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Mellanox .

View More
$1,133.00

PlusOptic compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with PlusOptic .

View More
$1,133.00

Alcatel-Lucent compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent .

View More
$1,133.00

HP / Aruba compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More
$1,133.00

Juniper compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$1,133.00

EMC compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with EMC .

View More
$1,133.00

Palo Alto compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Palo Alto .

View More
$1,133.00

Finisar compatible DWDM XFP 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Finisar .

View More

Items 1-12 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction