1. See Detail

DWDM XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 98

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ONS-XC-10G-EP31.9

    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH57 (1531.9nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6

    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH21 (1560.61nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWXFP-XX-40-IBM

    IBM compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. ONS-XC-10G-EP35.8

    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH52 (1535.82nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWXFP-XX-40-DLI

    D-LINK compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. ONS-XC-10G-EP39.7

    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH47 (1539.77nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWXFP-XX-40-NET

    Netgear compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. ONS-XC-10G-EP43.7

    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH42 (1543.73nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. FTLX3611M317

    Finisar compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17 (1563.86nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWXFP-XX-40-ARI

    Arista compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. ONS-XC-10G-EP47.7

    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH37 (1547.72nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWXFP-XX-40-FOR

    Fortinet compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 98

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors