DWDM XFP

Items 1-12 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$1,133.00

Finisar compatible (FTLX3611M318), 10G, DWDM XFP, CH18 (1563.05nm), 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

RUGGEDCOM compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

Allied Telesis compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

HP / H3C compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

Mellanox compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

PlusOptic 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

Alcatel-Lucent compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

HP / Aruba compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

Juniper compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

EMC compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

Palo Alto compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$1,133.00

Finisar compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, CH17-61, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

Items 1-12 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction