QSFPDD

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$1,295.80

PlusOptic compatible QSFPDD 100G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 2KM . Fully compliant with PlusOptic .

View More
$1,295.80

Mellanox compatible QSFPDD 100G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 2KM . Fully compliant with Mellanox .

View More
$1,295.80

Cisco compatible QSFPDD 100G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 2KM . Fully compliant with Cisco QSFP-100G-FR-S.

View More
$7,139.00

Cisco compatible QSFPDD 400G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 2KM . Fully compliant with Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S.

View More

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction