CWDM SFP28

Items 1-12 of 16

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$814.00

PlusOptic compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with PlusOptic .

View More
$814.00

Arista compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Arista .

View More
$814.00

Mellanox compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Mellanox .

View More
$814.00

Brocade compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Brocade .

View More
$814.00

Juniper compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$814.00

HP / Aruba compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More
$814.00

Cisco compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco .

View More
$814.00

Huawei compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Huawei .

View More
$902.00

Juniper compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$902.00

HP / Aruba compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More
$902.00

Cisco compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco .

View More
$902.00

Huawei compatible CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Huawei .

View More

Items 1-12 of 16

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction