SFP 28 LR

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$528.00

Dell compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Dell .

View More
$528.00

Brocade compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Brocade .

View More
$528.00

Huawei compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Huawei SFP28-25G-LR.

View More
$528.00

Extreme compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Extreme 25G-SFP28-LR.

View More
$528.00

Cisco compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S.

View More
$528.00

Arista compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Arista SFP-25G-LR.

View More
$647.90

HP / Aruba compatible SFP28 25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction