1. See Detail

SFP 28 LR

View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP28-LR-HP

    HP compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. SFP28-LR-BRO

    Brocade compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. SFP28-LR-PLU

    PlusOptic, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. SFP28-LR-HUA

    Huawei compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. SFP28-LR-DEL

    Dell compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. SFP28-LR-JUN

    Juniper compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors