SFP 28 LR

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
$350.90

Cisco compatible (SFP-25G-LR-S), 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

Juniper compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

Dell compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

PlusOptic compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

Brocade compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

Huawei compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

Extreme compatible (25G-SFP28-LR), 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$350.90

Arista compatible (SFP-25G-LR), 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$647.90

HP / Aruba compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction