SFP+

Items 1-12 of 534

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$104.50

IBM compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with IBM 44W4408, 45W2411, 45W2414, 45W4262.

View More
$104.50

Watchguard compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Watchguard .

View More
$104.50

Juniper compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR, EX-SFP-10GE-USR, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR.

View More
$104.50

Exablaze compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Exablaze .

View More
$104.50

NetAPP compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with NetAPP X-000180-R6, X1982-R6, X6563-R6, X6569-R6, X6589-R6, X6599A-R6, X6600A-R6.

View More
$104.50

Broadcom compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Broadcom .

View More
$104.50

HP / H3C compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with HP / H3C JD092A.

View More
$104.50

Cisco compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW, ONS-SC+-10G-SR.

View More
$104.50

IBM compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with IBM 44W4408, 45W2411, 45W2414, 45W4262, 45W4743, 46C3447, 49Y4218, 68Y6923, 88Y6054.

View More
$104.50

Brocade compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR, 10G-SFPP-SR-8, 10G-SFPP-USR, 49Y4216, XBR-000218, XBR-000180.

View More
$104.50

Sun compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Sun .

View More
$104.50

Lenovo compatible SFP+ 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Lenovo .

View More

Items 1-12 of 534

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction