SONET SFP OC-12

Items 1-12 of 32

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$148.50

Alcatel-Lucent compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent .

View More
$148.50

Huawei compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Huawei .

View More
$148.50

Dell compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Dell .

View More
$148.50

PlusOptic compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with PlusOptic .

View More
$148.50

HP / H3C compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with HP / H3C .

View More
$148.50

Cisco compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Cisco .

View More
$148.50

Juniper compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$148.50

HP / Aruba compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More
$190.30

HP / H3C compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / H3C .

View More
$190.30

Cisco compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco .

View More
$190.30

Juniper compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Juniper .

View More
$190.30

HP / Aruba compatible SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with HP / Aruba .

View More

Items 1-12 of 32

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction