SONET SFP OC-12

Items 1-12 of 32

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$148.50

Cisco compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

Juniper compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

HP / Aruba compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

Alcatel-Lucent compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

Huawei compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

Dell compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

PlusOptic 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$148.50

HP / H3C compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$190.30

Huawei compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$190.30

Dell compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$190.30

PlusOptic 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More
$190.30

HP / H3C compatible 622Mbps, SONET SFP OC-12 / STM-4, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF.

View More

Items 1-12 of 32

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction