SONET XFP OC-192

Items 1-12 of 18

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$218.90

Cisco compatible (10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-192SR-L, XFP10GLR192SR-RGD, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR), 11.3G, SONE...

View More
$218.90

Cisco compatible (10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-192SR-L), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver...

View More
$218.90

Cisco compatible (10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-192SR-L, XFP10GLR192SR-RGD), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1310n...

View More
$218.90

Cisco compatible (10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for ...

View More
$218.90

Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-LR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR, SRX-XFP-10GE-LR, XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Co...

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible (ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD, XFP-10GER-OC19...

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible (ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1550nm,...

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible (ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for S...

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible (ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD, XFP-10GER-OC19...

View More
$770.00

Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-ER, SRX-XFP-10GE-ER, XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF wi...

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible (ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD), 11.3G, SONET ...

View More
$770.00

Foundry compatible (10G-XFP-ER, OC192-XFP-IR2), 11.3G, SONET XFP OC-192, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

View More

Items 1-12 of 18

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction