SONET XFP OC-192

Items 1-12 of 18

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$218.90

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco 10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-192SR-L, XFP10GLR192SR-RGD.

View More
$218.90

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco 10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L.

View More
$218.90

Juniper compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR, SRX-XFP-10GE-LR, XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1.

View More
$218.90

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco 10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-192SR-L, XFP10GLR192SR-RGD, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR.

View More
$218.90

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 10KM . Fully compliant with Cisco 10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-192SR-L.

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+.

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD, XFP-10GER-OC192IR, XFP-10GER-OC192IR+.

View More
$770.00

Juniper compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER, SRX-XFP-10GE-ER, XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2.

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD.

View More
$770.00

Foundry compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Foundry 10G-XFP-ER, OC192-XFP-IR2.

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L.

View More
$770.00

Cisco compatible SONET XFP OC-192 11.3G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM . Fully compliant with Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2, ONS-XC-10G-L2, XFP-10GB-ER, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP-10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD, XFP-10GER-OC192IR.

View More

Items 1-12 of 18

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction