1. See Detail

BiDi SFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 600

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. BiSFP-D1-20-DEL

    BiSFP-D1-20-DEL
    Dell compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  2. BiSFP-D-20-SMC

    BiSFP-D-20-SMC
    SMC compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  3. SFP-GIG-BX-U

    SFP-GIG-BX-U
    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  4. BiSFP-D-20-ARI

    BiSFP-D-20-ARI
    Arista compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  5. BiSFP-U1-20-MER

    BiSFP-U1-20-MER
    Meraki compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  6. BiSFP-U-20-AVA

    BiSFP-U-20-AVA
    Avago compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  7. BiSFP-D1-20-FOR

    BiSFP-D1-20-FOR
    Fortinet compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  8. BiSFP-D1-20-NET

    BiSFP-D1-20-NET
    Netgear compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  9. BiSFP-U1-20-HIR

    BiSFP-U1-20-HIR
    Hirschmann compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  10. BiSFP-D-20-PAC

    BiSFP-D-20-PAC
    Packet Light compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  11. BiSFP-D-20-PLU

    BiSFP-D-20-PLU
    PlusOptic, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  12. BiSFP-U-20-IBM

    BiSFP-U-20-IBM
    IBM compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 600

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors