1. See Detail

BiDi SFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 600

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. E1MG-BXU

    E1MG-BXU
    Foundry compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  2. BiSFP-D-20-PAL

    BiSFP-D-20-PAL
    Palo Alto compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  3. BiSFP-U1-20-CIS

    BiSFP-U1-20-CIS
    Cisco compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  4. 0231A11U

    0231A11U
    Huawei compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  5. BiSFP-D-20-RED

    BiSFP-D-20-RED
    Redback compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  6. BiSFP-D1-20-DLI

    BiSFP-D1-20-DLI
    D-LINK compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  7. BiSFP-D1-20-TRE

    BiSFP-D1-20-TRE
    Trendnet compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  8. BiSFP-D-20-MCA

    BiSFP-D-20-MCA
    McAfee compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  9. BiSFP-U1-20-MOX

    BiSFP-U1-20-MOX
    Moxa compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  10. BiSFP-U1-20-BLU

    BiSFP-U1-20-BLU
    Bluecoat compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  11. JD098B

    JD098B
    HP / H3C compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
  12. BiSFP-U-20-CIS

    BiSFP-U-20-CIS
    Cisco compatible, BiDi SFP, 1.25G, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $92.40
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 600

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors