1. See Detail

BiDi XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 146

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. BiXFP-U3-10-NAP

    BiXFP-U3-10-NAP
    NetAPP compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  2. BiXFP-U3-10-ARU

    BiXFP-U3-10-ARU
    Aruba compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  3. BiXFP-D3-10-IBM

    BiXFP-D3-10-IBM
    IBM compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  4. XFP-10G-BXU

    XFP-10G-BXU
    Cisco compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  5. BiXFP-U3-10-FOR

    BiXFP-U3-10-FOR
    Fortinet compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  6. BiXFP-U3-10-CIS

    BiXFP-U3-10-CIS
    Cisco compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  7. BiXFP-D3-10-PLU

    BiXFP-D3-10-PLU
    PlusOptic, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  8. BiXFP-D3-10-ALC

    BiXFP-D3-10-ALC
    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  9. BiXFP-U3-10-MEL

    BiXFP-U3-10-MEL
    Melanox compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  10. BiXFP-D3-10-BLA

    BiXFP-D3-10-BLA
    HP Blade compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  11. BiXFP-D3-10-EMC

    BiXFP-D3-10-EMC
    EMC compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  12. BiXFP-D3-10-NET

    BiXFP-D3-10-NET
    Netgear compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 146

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors