1. See Detail

BiDi XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 146

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. BiXFP-D3-10-PAL

    BiXFP-D3-10-PAL
    Palo Alto compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  2. BiXFP-D3-10-ADT

    BiXFP-D3-10-ADT
    Adtran compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  3. XFP-10G-BXD

    XFP-10G-BXD
    Cisco compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  4. BiXFP-U3-10-JUN

    BiXFP-U3-10-JUN
    Juniper compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  5. BiXFP-D3-10-H3C

    BiXFP-D3-10-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  6. BiXFP-D3-10-DLI

    BiXFP-D3-10-DLI
    D-LINK compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  7. BiXFP-U3-10-RUG

    BiXFP-U3-10-RUG
    RUGGEDCOM compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  8. BiXFP-U3-10-ALL

    BiXFP-U3-10-ALL
    Allied Telesis compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  9. BiXFP-D3-10-NAP

    BiXFP-D3-10-NAP
    NetAPP compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  10. BiXFP-D3-10-ARU

    BiXFP-D3-10-ARU
    Aruba compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  11. BiXFP-U3-10-HUA

    BiXFP-U3-10-HUA
    Huawei compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1270nm / RX-1330nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
  12. BiXFP-D3-10-FOR

    BiXFP-D3-10-FOR
    Fortinet compatible, BIDI XFP, 10G, TX-1330nm / RX-1270nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $487.30
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 146

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors