1. See Detail

CWDM SFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 297

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. AA1419025-E5

    AA1419025-E5
    Nortel compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1470nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  2. CWDM-SFP-1530-40KM-PLU

    CWDM-SFP-1530-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1530nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  3. 0231A452

    0231A452
    Huawei compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1610nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  4. EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290
    Juniper compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1290nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  5. CWSFP-XX-40-ARU

    CWSFP-XX-40-ARU
    Aruba compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  6. SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570

    SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570
    Juniper compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1570nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  7. DS-CWDM-1590

    DS-CWDM-1590
    Cisco compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1590nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  8. CWSFP-XX-40-PTE

    CWSFP-XX-40-PTE
    Packeteer compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  9. CWSFP-XX-40-PLU

    CWSFP-XX-40-PLU
    PlusOptic, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1210-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  10. SFP GE-LH70-SM1470-CW

    SFP GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
    Huawei compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1470nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  11. EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390
    Juniper compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1390nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  12. CWSFP-XX-80-AVA

    CWSFP-XX-80-AVA
    Avago compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 297

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors