1. See Detail

CWDM SFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 297

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. CWSFP-XX-40-BLA

    CWSFP-XX-40-BLA
    HP Blade compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  2. CWSFP-XX-40-IBM

    CWSFP-XX-40-IBM
    IBM compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  3. CWSFP-XX-40-ALL

    CWSFP-XX-40-ALL
    Allied Telesis compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  4. SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410

    SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410
    Juniper compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1410nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  5. CWDM-SFP-1290

    CWDM-SFP-1290
    Cisco compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1290nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  6. CWSFP-XX-80-NAP

    CWSFP-XX-80-NAP
    NetAPP compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  7. CWSFP-XX-40-HP

    CWSFP-XX-40-HP
    HP compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  8. 0231A449

    0231A449
    Huawei compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  9. CWSFP-XX-80-ARI

    CWSFP-XX-80-ARI
    Arista compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  10. SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510

    SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510
    Juniper compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1510nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  11. DS-CWDM-1530

    DS-CWDM-1530
    Cisco compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1530nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
  12. CWSFP-XX-80-EXA

    CWSFP-XX-80-EXA
    Exablaze compatible, CWDM SFP, 1.25G, 1270-1610nm, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $217.80
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 297

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors