1. See Detail

CWDM XENPAK

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. CW-XENP-XX-40-JUN

    CW-XENP-XX-40-JUN
    Juniper compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $3,010.80
    More info / Purchase
  2. CW-XENP-XX-40-HUA

    CW-XENP-XX-40-HUA
    Huawei compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $3,010.80
    More info / Purchase
  3. CW-XENP-XX-40-H3C

    CW-XENP-XX-40-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $3,010.80
    More info / Purchase
  4. CW-XENPAK-XX-40-HP

    CW-XENPAK-XX-40-HP
    HP compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $3,010.80
    More info / Purchase
  5. CW-XENP-XX-40CIS

    CW-XENP-XX-40CIS
    Cisco compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $3,010.80
    More info / Purchase
  6. CW-XENP-XX-40-PLU

    CW-XENP-XX-40-PLU
    PlusOptic, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 40KM, SC, SMF ...
    $3,010.80
    More info / Purchase
  7. CW-XENPAK-XX-80-HP

    CW-XENPAK-XX-80-HP
    HP compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,120.04
    More info / Purchase
  8. CW-XENP-XX-80CIS

    CW-XENP-XX-80CIS
    Cisco compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,120.04
    More info / Purchase
  9. CW-XENP-XX-80-PLU

    CW-XENP-XX-80-PLU
    PlusOptic, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,120.04
    More info / Purchase
  10. CW-XENP-XX-80-JUN

    CW-XENP-XX-80-JUN
    Juniper compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,120.04
    More info / Purchase
  11. CW-XENP-XX-80-HUA

    CW-XENP-XX-80-HUA
    Huawei compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,120.04
    More info / Purchase
  12. CW-XENP-XX-80-H3C

    CW-XENP-XX-80-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, CWDM XENPAK, 10G, 1470-1610nm, 80KM, SC, SMF ...
    $4,120.04
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors