1. See Detail

CWDM XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 52

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. CW-XFP-XX-10-ARU

    CW-XFP-XX-10-ARU
    Aruba compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  2. CW-XFP-XX-10-EMC

    CW-XFP-XX-10-EMC
    EMC compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  3. CW-XFP-XX-10-RUG

    CW-XFP-XX-10-RUG
    RUGGEDCOM compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  4. CW-XFP-XX-10-F5N

    CW-XFP-XX-10-F5N
    F5 Networks compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  5. CW-XFP-XX-10-NET

    CW-XFP-XX-10-NET
    Netgear compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  6. CW-XFP-XX-10-BLA

    CW-XFP-XX-10-BLA
    HP Blade compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  7. CW-XFP-XX-10-MOX

    CW-XFP-XX-10-MOX
    Moxa compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  8. CW-XFP-XX-10-EXT

    CW-XFP-XX-10-EXT
    Extreme compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  9. CW-XFP-XX-10-HP

    CW-XFP-XX-10-HP
    HP compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  10. CW-XFP-XX-10-DEL

    CW-XFP-XX-10-DEL
    Dell compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  11. CW-XFP-XX-10-FIN

    CW-XFP-XX-10-FIN
    Finisar compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
  12. CW-XFP-XX-10-HUA

    CW-XFP-XX-10-HUA
    Huawei compatible, CWDM XFP, 10G, 1270-1450nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $438.90
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 52

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors