1. See Detail

DWDM

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 912

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWSFP-XX-80-CIE

    DWSFP-XX-80-CIE
    Ciena compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWDM-SFP-CH23-80KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP-CH23-80KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH23 (1558.98nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWDM-SFP-CH55-80KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP-CH55-80KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH55 (1533.47nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWSFP-XX-80-AVA

    DWSFP-XX-80-AVA
    Avago compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWDM-SFP-3033

    DWDM-SFP-3033
    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH59 (1530.33nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWDM-SFP-CH28-80KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP-CH28-80KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH28 (1554.94nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWDM-SFP-CH60-80KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP-CH60-80KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH60 (1529.55nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWDM-SFP-CH33-80KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP-CH33-80KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH33 (1550.92nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWSFP-XX-80-IBM

    DWSFP-XX-80-IBM
    IBM compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWSFP-XX-80-FOR

    DWSFP-XX-80-FOR
    Fortinet compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWSFP-XX-80-NET

    DWSFP-XX-80-NET
    Netgear compatible, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, Select CH17-61, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWDM-SFP-CH38-80KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP-CH38-80KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP, 1.25G, CH38 (1546.92nm), 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $781.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 912

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors