1. See Detail

DWDM SFP+

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 370

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWDM-SFP+-CH18-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH18-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH18 (1563.05nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWDM-SFP+-CH50-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH50-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH50 (1537.4nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWSFP+-XX-40-FUJ

    DWSFP+-XX-40-FUJ
    Fujitsu compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWDM-SFP+-CH43-40KM-H3C

    DWDM-SFP+-CH43-40KM-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH43 (1542.94nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWSFP+-XX-40-TPL

    DWSFP+-XX-40-TPL
    TP-Link compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWSFP+-XX-40-AVA

    DWSFP+-XX-40-AVA
    Avago compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWDM-SFP+-CH36-40KM-CIS

    DWDM-SFP+-CH36-40KM-CIS
    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH36 (1548.51nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWSFP+-XX-40-BLA

    DWSFP+-XX-40-BLA
    HP Blade compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWDM-SFP+-CH23-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH23-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH23 (1558.98nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWDM-SFP+-CH55-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH55-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH55 (1533.47nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWDM-SFP+-CH48-40KM-H3C

    DWDM-SFP+-CH48-40KM-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH48 (1538.98nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWDM-SFP+-CH41-40KM-CIS

    DWDM-SFP+-CH41-40KM-CIS
    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH41 (1544.53nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 370

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors