1. See Detail

DWDM SFP+

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 370

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DWSFP+-XX-40-INT

    DWSFP+-XX-40-INT
    Intel compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWDM-SFP+-CH24-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH24-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH24 (1558.17nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWSFP+-XX-40-CIT

    DWSFP+-XX-40-CIT
    Citrix compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWDM-SFP+-CH56-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH56-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH56 (1532.68nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. DWDM-SFP+-CH17-40KM-H3C

    DWDM-SFP+-CH17-40KM-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17 (1563.86nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWDM-SFP+-CH49-40KM-H3C

    DWDM-SFP+-CH49-40KM-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH49 (1538.19nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. DWSFP+-XX-40-BRO

    DWSFP+-XX-40-BRO
    Brocade compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. DWDM-SFP+-CH42-40KM-CIS

    DWDM-SFP+-CH42-40KM-CIS
    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH42 (1543.73nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWDM-SFP+-CH47-40KM-CIS

    DWDM-SFP+-CH47-40KM-CIS
    Cisco compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH47 (1539.77nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWDM-SFP+-CH29-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH29-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH29 (1554.13nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. DWDM-SFP+-CH61-40KM-PLU

    DWDM-SFP+-CH61-40KM-PLU
    PlusOptic, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH61 (1528.77nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWDM-SFP+-CH22-40KM-H3C

    DWDM-SFP+-CH22-40KM-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM SFP+, 10G, CH22 (1559.79nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $814.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 370

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors