1. See Detail

DWDM XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 202

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. FTLX3611M318

    FTLX3611M318
    Finisar compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH18 (1563.05nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. DWXFP-XX-40-BRO

    DWXFP-XX-40-BRO
    Brocade compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. DWXFP-XX-40-RUG

    DWXFP-XX-40-RUG
    RUGGEDCOM compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. DWDM-XFP-58.17

    DWDM-XFP-58.17
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH24 (1558.17nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. ONS-XC-10G-EP50.9

    ONS-XC-10G-EP50.9
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH33 (1550.92nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. DWDM-XFP-31.90

    DWDM-XFP-31.90
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH57 (1531.9nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. ONS-XC-10G-31.1

    ONS-XC-10G-31.1
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH58 (1531.12nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7

    ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH27 (1555.75nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. DWXFP-XX-40-H3C

    DWXFP-XX-40-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. DWDM-XFP-36.61

    DWDM-XFP-36.61
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH51 (1536.61nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. ONS-XC-10G-EP32.6

    ONS-XC-10G-EP32.6
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH56 (1532.68nm), 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. DWXFP-XX-40-CIS

    DWXFP-XX-40-CIS
    Cisco compatible, DWDM XFP, 10G, CH17-61, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $1,133.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 202

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors