1. See Detail

Fibre Channel XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 81

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP-FC-1310-10-PAL

    XFP-FC-1310-10-PAL
    Palo Alto compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. XFP-FC-1310-10-H3C

    XFP-FC-1310-10-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. XFP-FC-1310-10-CIS

    XFP-FC-1310-10-CIS
    Cisco compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. XFP-FC-1310-10-MEL

    XFP-FC-1310-10-MEL
    Melanox compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. XFP-FC-1310-10-F5N

    XFP-FC-1310-10-F5N
    F5 Networks compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. XFP-FC-1310-10-ALL

    XFP-FC-1310-10-ALL
    Allied Telesis compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. XFP-FC-1310-10-PLU

    XFP-FC-1310-10-PLU
    PlusOptic, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. XFP-FC-1310-10-BLA

    XFP-FC-1310-10-BLA
    HP Blade compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. XFP-FC-1310-10-DEL

    XFP-FC-1310-10-DEL
    Dell compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. XFP-FC-1310-10-MOX

    XFP-FC-1310-10-MOX
    Moxa compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. XFP-FC-1310-10-FIN

    XFP-FC-1310-10-FIN
    Finisar compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. XFP-FC-1310-10-ARI

    XFP-FC-1310-10-ARI
    Arista compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 81

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors