1. See Detail

Fibre Channel XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 81

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP-FC-1310-10-IBM

    XFP-FC-1310-10-IBM
    IBM compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. XFP-FC-1310-10-EMC

    XFP-FC-1310-10-EMC
    EMC compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. XFP-FC-1310-10-ADT

    XFP-FC-1310-10-ADT
    Adtran compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. XFP-FC-1310-10-NET

    XFP-FC-1310-10-NET
    Netgear compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. XFP-FC-1310-10-HP

    XFP-FC-1310-10-HP
    HP compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. XFP-FC-1310-10-BRO

    XFP-FC-1310-10-BRO
    Brocade compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. XFP-FC-1310-10-JUN

    XFP-FC-1310-10-JUN
    Juniper compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. XFP-FC-1310-10-EXT

    XFP-FC-1310-10-EXT
    Extreme compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. XFP-FC-1310-10-ALC

    XFP-FC-1310-10-ALC
    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. XFP-FC-1310-10-PAL

    XFP-FC-1310-10-PAL
    Palo Alto compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. XFP-FC-1310-10-H3C

    XFP-FC-1310-10-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. XFP-FC-1310-10-CIS

    XFP-FC-1310-10-CIS
    Cisco compatible, Fibre Channel XFP, 11.3G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $275.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 81

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors