1. See Detail

SFP 28 LR

View as Grid List

8 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP28-LR-HP

    SFP28-LR-HP
    HP compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. SFP28-LR-DEL

    SFP28-LR-DEL
    Dell compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. SFP28-LR-PLU

    SFP28-LR-PLU
    PlusOptic, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. SFP28-LR-BRO

    SFP28-LR-BRO
    Brocade compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. SFP28-LR-HUA

    SFP28-LR-HUA
    Huawei compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. SFP28-LR-EXT

    SFP28-LR-EXT
    Extreme compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. SFP28-LR-CIS

    SFP28-LR-CIS
    Cisco compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. SFP28-LR-JUN

    SFP28-LR-JUN
    Juniper compatible, SFP28, 25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF ...
    $979.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

8 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors