1. See Detail

SONET

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 207

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. MGBIC-LC04-96PK

    MGBIC-LC04-96PK
    Extreme compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  2. SFPSON-155M-2-ALC

    SFPSON-155M-2-ALC
    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  3. SFPSON-155M-2-PLU

    SFPSON-155M-2-PLU
    PlusOptic, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  4. SFPSON-155M-2-JUN

    SFPSON-155M-2-JUN
    Juniper compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  5. SFPSON-155M-2-DEL

    SFPSON-155M-2-DEL
    Dell compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  6. SFPSON-155M-2-HUA

    SFPSON-155M-2-HUA
    Huawei compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  7. MGBIC-LC04-24PK

    MGBIC-LC04-24PK
    Extreme compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  8. SFPSON-155M-2-H3C

    SFPSON-155M-2-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  9. SFPSON-155M-2-HP

    SFPSON-155M-2-HP
    HP compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  10. MGBIC-LC04-48PK

    MGBIC-LC04-48PK
    Extreme compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  11. SFPSON-155M-2-CIS

    SFPSON-155M-2-CIS
    Cisco compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2KM, LC, SMF ...
    $126.50
    More info / Purchase
  12. SFPSON-155M-20-H3C

    SFPSON-155M-20-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, SONET SFP OC-3c / STM-1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 20KM, LC, SMF ...
    $140.86
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 207

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors