1. See Detail

Tunable DWDM XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. TUNXFP-CB-80-HUA

    TUNXFP-CB-80-HUA
    Huawei compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  2. TUNXFP-CB-80-MOX

    TUNXFP-CB-80-MOX
    Moxa compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  3. TUNXFP-CB-80-RUG

    TUNXFP-CB-80-RUG
    RUGGEDCOM compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  4. TUNXFP-CB-80-ALC

    TUNXFP-CB-80-ALC
    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  5. TUNXFP-CB-80CIS

    TUNXFP-CB-80CIS
    Cisco compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  6. TUNXFP-CB-80-EXT

    TUNXFP-CB-80-EXT
    Extreme compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  7. TUNXFP-CB-80-H3C

    TUNXFP-CB-80-H3C
    HP / H3C compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  8. TUNXFP-CB-80-MEL

    TUNXFP-CB-80-MEL
    Melanox compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  9. TUNXFP-CB-80-PAL

    TUNXFP-CB-80-PAL
    Palo Alto compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  10. TUNXFP-CB-80-ARU

    TUNXFP-CB-80-ARU
    Aruba compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  11. TUNXFP-CB-80-EMC

    TUNXFP-CB-80-EMC
    EMC compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  12. TUNXFP-CB-80-FOR

    TUNXFP-CB-80-FOR
    Fortinet compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors