1. See Detail

Tunable DWDM XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. TUNXFP-CB-80-FOR

    TUNXFP-CB-80-FOR
    Fortinet compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  2. TUNXFP-CB-80-IBM

    TUNXFP-CB-80-IBM
    IBM compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  3. TUNXFP-CB-80-NAP

    TUNXFP-CB-80-NAP
    NetAPP compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  4. TUNXFP-CB-80-ALL

    TUNXFP-CB-80-ALL
    Allied Telesis compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  5. TUNXFP-CB-80-DEL

    TUNXFP-CB-80-DEL
    Dell compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  6. TUNXFP-CB-80-F5N

    TUNXFP-CB-80-F5N
    F5 Networks compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  7. TUNXFP-CB-80-BLA

    TUNXFP-CB-80-BLA
    HP Blade compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  8. TUNXFP-CB-80-MER

    TUNXFP-CB-80-MER
    Meraki compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  9. TUNXFP-CB-80-PLU

    TUNXFP-CB-80-PLU
    PlusOptic, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  10. TUNXFP-CB-80-ADT

    TUNXFP-CB-80-ADT
    Adtran compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  11. TUNXFP-CB-80-BRO

    TUNXFP-CB-80-BRO
    Brocade compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  12. 10200

    10200
    Extreme compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors