1. See Detail

XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 351

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP-10G-SR-JUN

    XFP-10G-SR-JUN
    Juniper compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  2. XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP-10G-MM-SR
    Cisco compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  3. 320-5164

    320-5164
    Dell compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  4. XFP-10G-SR-BRO

    XFP-10G-SR-BRO
    Brocade compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  5. XFP-10G-SR-MEL

    XFP-10G-SR-MEL
    Melanox compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  6. OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR

    OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR
    Redback compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  7. XFP-10G-SR

    XFP-10G-SR
    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  8. JD505A

    JD505A
    HP / H3C compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  9. XFP-10G-SR-IBM

    XFP-10G-SR-IBM
    IBM compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  10. XFP-10G-SR-NOR

    XFP-10G-SR-NOR
    Nortel compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  11. XFP-10G-SR-RUG

    XFP-10G-SR-RUG
    RUGGEDCOM compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
  12. XFP-10G-SR-AVA

    XFP-10G-SR-AVA
    Avago compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $209.00
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 351

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors