1. See Detail

Tunable DWDM XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10200

    Extreme compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  2. TUNXFP-CB-80-HP

    HP compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  3. TUNXFP-CB-80-JUN

    Juniper compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  4. TUNXFP-CB-80-NET

    Netgear compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  5. TUNXFP-CB-80-ARI

    Arista compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  6. TUNXFP-CB-80-DLI

    D-LINK compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  7. TUNXFP-CB-80-FIN

    Finisar compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  8. TUNXFP-CB-80-HUA

    Huawei compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  9. TUNXFP-CB-80-MOX

    Moxa compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  10. TUNXFP-CB-80-RUG

    RUGGEDCOM compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  11. TUNXFP-CB-80-ALC

    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
  12. TUNXFP-CB-80CIS

    Cisco compatible, Tunable DWDM XFP, 10G, C-band, 80KM, LC, SMF ...
    $4,948.90
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors