Tunable DWDM XFP

Items 1-12 of 28

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$4,948.90

EMC compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

Fortinet compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

IBM compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

NetAPP compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

Alcatel-Lucent compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

Dell compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

F5 Networks compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

HP Blade compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

Meraki compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

PlusOptic 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

Brocade compatible 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More
$4,948.90

Extreme compatible (10200), 10G, Tunable DWDM XFP, C-band, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI.

View More

Items 1-12 of 28

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction