1. See Detail

XENPAK

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 62

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. OM-10GNI-SR

    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  2. XENPAK-10G-SR-H3C

    HP / H3C compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  3. XFP-SX-MM850

    IBM compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  4. XENPAK-1XGE-SR

    Juniper compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  5. J8175A

    HP compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  6. XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Cisco compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  7. 10G-XNPK-SR

    Foundry compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  8. XENPAK-LX-MM850

    Huawei compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  9. XENPAK-10G-SR-JUN

    Juniper compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  10. XENPAK-10G-SR-PLU

    PlusOptic, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  11. XENPAK-10G-SR-HP

    HP compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
  12. JD106B

    HP / H3C compatible, XENPAK, 10G, 850nm, 300M, SC, MMF ...
    $401.50
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 62

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors