XFP

Items 1-12 of 309

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
$181.50

Juniper compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR, SRX-XFP-10GE-SR, XFP-10G-S.

View More
$181.50

Cisco compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Cisco Cisco XFP, ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM.

View More
$181.50

Netgear compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Netgear AXM751.

View More
$181.50

HP / H3C compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with HP / H3C JD117B.

View More
$181.50

Alcatel-Lucent compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00566AA, XFP-10G-SR.

View More
$181.50

IBM compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with IBM 40K8890, 45W2810, 69Y0377, 69Y0389.

View More
$181.50

Redback compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Redback OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR.

View More
$181.50

D-Link compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with D-Link DEM-421XT.

View More
$181.50

Nortel compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Nortel AA1403001-E5, AA1403005, AA1403005-ES.

View More
$181.50

RUGGEDCOM compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with RUGGEDCOM .

View More
$181.50

Juniper compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR.

View More
$181.50

Finisar compatible XFP 10G Transceiver for MMF with a reach of 300M . Fully compliant with Finisar F5UPGXFPR, FTLX8511D3, F5UPGXFPR, FTLX8511D3BTL.

View More

Items 1-12 of 309

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction