1. See Detail

XFP

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 319

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GBASE-ER-XFP

    Enterasys compatible, XFP, 10G, 1550nm, 40KM, LC, SMF ...
    $149.66
    More info / Purchase
  2. XFP-10G-SR-PLU

    PlusOptic, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  3. XFP-10G-SR-FOR

    Fortinet compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  4. 45W2810

    IBM compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  5. XFP-10G-SR-EXT

    Extreme compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  6. XFP-10G-SR-CIE

    Ciena compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  7. AA1403001-E5

    Nortel compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  8. XFP-10G-SR-MOX

    Moxa compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  9. XFP-10G-SR-PTE

    Packeteer compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  10. XFP-10G-SR-JUN

    Juniper compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  11. XFP-10G-SR-BLU

    Bluecoat compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
  12. XFP-10G-SR-ALC

    Alcatel-Lucent compatible, XFP, 10G, 850nm, 300M, LC, MMF ...
    $163.90
    More info / Purchase
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 319

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Networkconnectors